Saudi_Business_visa

 

 

 

 

Contact Details

Bangalore

080 65463646

080 26592263

080 65703747

Chennai

044 28140061

044 28140062 

Cochin

0484 6455636

0484 2357007 

New Delhi

011-45667265

011-45667268

Mumbai

022 4012 0505​

022 2410 5248

Hyderabad

040 64543646 

040 64573646 

Vizag

0891 6581550

0891 2546375 

.

Saudi_Arabia_Business_visa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saudi_Arabia_work_visit_visa

 

Saudia Arabia Business Visa

Procedure for applying Saudi Arabia Comercial Visit Visa from India - One month and Three Months Multipple Entry visa, Call Now 9242900636

Commercial Visit Visa is meant to be issued for business man who intends to visit the Kingdom to promote business or attend a business meeting with their counterparts.
The validity of the visa is 30 days & 90 days with Single Entry & Multiple entries respectively.


The Commercial Visit visa is issued to the designation like Managing Director, CEO, Director, and Manager only.  

Saudia Arabia Business Visa Requirements:

Required Documentation for Saudi Arabia Comercial Visit Visa - For applying through Delhi Embassy and Mumbai Consulate,Last Updated on 29 Jan 2016, Need assistance ? Call 9242900636

 

 

The required documents to proceed for Commercial visit visa are as follows:

  1. Electronic Invitation letter duly attested by the Saudi chamber of commerce in the Performa approved by the Saudi Foreign Ministry.   
  2. Copy of C.R. for Saudi Company.
  3. Letter from Indian Company addressed to the Head of Consular Section.
  4. Letter from Indian Chamber of commerce. ( We can help you call 9821443353 | 9242900636 ) 
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
  6. 2 Photographs having white background.

Note: The provision of Business Visa does not apply on those who have professional characters like Technicians, Engineers, Teachers, Lecturers & Professors of the university, Advocates, Computer Programmers, Mechanics and Doctors and others.

        
SINGLE ENTRY 
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Charges Rs 10000/-  ( Mumbai Submission)
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Charge Rs  10750/- ( New Delhi Submission )
       
MULTIPLE ENTRY 
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Rs 14500/-  ( Mumbai submission )
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Rs 15750/-  ( New Delhi submission )

Option #2

Saudi Arabia Business visa

Required Documents :

  • Passport
  • Two White Background Photo

Process will take 7  Working days

The validity of the visa :


  • 30 days  - Single Entry
  • 90 days -  Multiple entries

Note : Persons who travelled to saudi arabia in work visa can't apply for this visa


Call Now - 9242900636

Saudi Arabia work Visit Visa | Saudi Arabia business visa Saudi Comercial Visit Visa